ARGENTINA

Alejo Lez Filloy Team Captain

Facundo Lez Filloy Team Coach

Javier Julio M Skier

Jorge Ignacio Renosto M Skier

Martin Lopez Filloy M Skier

Lorena Botana F Skier

Maria Veronica Viales F Skier

AUSTRALIA

Sally Morris Team Captain

Wayne Briant Vice Team Captain

Kevin Green Vice Team Captain

Jay Puxty Team Official

Michale Briant F Skier

Chris Cockburn M Skier

Ryan Green M Skier

Karina Nowlan F Skier

Dane Puxty M Skier

Curtis Sheers M Skier

Karen Jackson F Reserve Skier

Joel Wing M Reserve Skier

AUSTRIA

Fenzl Kurt Team Captain

Oberleitner Franz Team Coach

Llewellyn Grebe Britta F Skier

Zettinig Luisa F Skier

Fenzl Thomas M Skier

Oberleritner Franz M Skier

BELARUS

Viktor Novozhilov Team Captain

Dzmitry Harbachuk Team Official

Turets Iryna F Skier

Berdnikava Natallia F Skier

Paulava Volha F Skier

Deviatovski Oleg M Skier

Zharnasek Aliaksei M Reserve Skier

BELGIUM

Delsaute Stephane Team Captain

Persoons Marie-Anne Team Official

Delsaute Cecile(or) Team Official

Adriaensen Kate F Skier

Fortamps Jean-Christophe M Skier

Fortamps Olivier M Skier

Stadlbaur Clint M Skier

CANADA

Steve Bush Team Captain

Matt Rini Team Official

Drew Ross M Individual

Jaret Llewellyn M Individual

Ryan Dodd M Individual

Doug Ross M Skier

Breanne Wagner F Skier

Jason McClintock M Skier

Whitney McClintock F Skier

Trent Finlayson M Skier

Thomas Moore M Skier

Jaret Llewellyn M Reserve Skier

Ryan Dodd M Reserve Skier

Drew Ross M Reserve Skier

CHILE

Ruben Rosenberg M Team Captain

Carlos Chicharro M Skier

Rodrigo Miranda M Skier

Felipe Miranda M Skier

Tiare Miranda F Skier

Rodolfo Guzman M Skier

Ruben Rosenberg M Reserve Skier

COLOMBIA

Esteban Siegert Team Captain

Esteban Siegert M Skier

Sergio Uribe Syro M Skier

Natalia Hernandez F Skier

Diego Delgado M Skier

Maria Camila Linares F Individual

María Luisa Botero F Individual

Natalia Hernandez F Individual

Tatiana Hernandez F Individual

Diego Delgado M Individual

Esteban Siegert M Individual

CZECH

Zdenek Kolman(senior) Team Captain

Kolman Zdenek M Skier

Kolman Martin M Skier

DENMARK

Niels Lasson Team Captain

June Fladb o rg F Skier

Sfinne Sondergaar F Skier

Christoffer Pind M Skier

Mikkel Rathje Anderse n M Skier

FINLAND

FRANCE

Chrithphe Duverger Team Captain

Chrithan Faisy Team Official

Faisy Jean Baptiste M Individual

Lethem Brigitte F Individual

Moulin Gregory M Individual

Serrault Aurelien M Individual

Lucine Clementine F Skier

Amade Anais F Skier

Jamin Geraldine F Skier

Ackerer Damien M Skier

Cans Sebastien M Skier

Leforestier Nicolas M Skier

Lethem F Reserve Skier

Faisy M Reserve Skier

Serrault M Reserve Skier

Jamin F Reserve Skier

Moulin M Reserve Skier

Malaquin M Reserve Skier

GEORGIA

Guralia Genadi M Skier

GERMANY

Bottcher Nick M Skier

GREECE

Hamali Christiana Team Captain

Benet Tanneguy Henri Team Coach

Andriopoulou Angcliki F Skier

Wupranietsova Harie F Skier

Chatzis George M Skier

Papakirikos Evangelos M Skier

Laubrou Loukas M Skier

Hatzis Anastasios M Skier

INDIA

IRELAND

Eileen Galvin Team Captain

Barry Galvin M Skier

Rodney Watson M Skier

Jody Waterworth M Skier

ITALY

Andrea Alessi Team Captain

Borenzo Benassa Team Doctor

Havriziorvga Team Official

Ianni Maiteo M Individual

Degasperi Thomas M Skier

Ianni Fabio M Skier

Riva Marco M Skier

Reinstaller Irene F Skier

Mosti Marina F Skier

Ravaioli Simona F Skier

Herlo Fabrizlo M Reserve Skier

Galli Eusabetta F Reserve Skier

JAPAN

Toru Homma Team Captain

Hiroyuki Kurisawa M Skier

Mayuko Takahashi F Skier

LITHUANIA

MEXICO

Bernardo Graf Sr. M Team Captain

Arturo Torres Sr. M Team Coach

Mariana Ramirez F Skier

Sergio Font M Skier

Arturo Torres M Skier

Alvaro Lamadrid M Skier

Bernardo Graf M Skier

NETHERLANDS

NEW ZEALAND

Mike Ross Team Captain

Anrrew Ross Team Official

Steve Cockeram M Skier

K y le Eade M Skier

Lance Green M Skier

Aaron Markin F Skier

Megan Ross F Skier

NIGERIA

NORWAY

KOREA

Lee Jong-Hwi M Association Delegate

Kim Yong-Chul M Team Captain

Park Byung-Tae M Head Coach

Jeon Young-Shek M Team Leader

Choi Choung-Rak M Congress Delegate

Yun Jong-Am M Researcher

Hame Do-Woong M Researcher

Kim Hyun-Ran F Judging Viewer

Park Ji-Young F Judging Viewer

Kim Tae-Jung M Judging Viewer

Park Jachong M Skier

Kim Dongha M Skier

Jeong Jimin M Skier

Min Jihoon M Skier

L ee Jiyoon F Skier

Lee Woorim F Skier

RUSSIA

Morozov Andrey M Team Captain

Kashhsina O F Skier

Gibinska A F Skier

Morozov I M Skier

Ryanzin V M Skier

Churakova T F Reserve Skier

Komarova K F Reserve Skier

SPAIN

Jordi Diez Team Captain

Cristina de Medrano F Skier

Roger Ballús M Skier

Juan Morera M Skier

Nadine Botas F Skier

Guillermo Moreno de Carlos M Reserve Skier

SWEDEN

Jacob lonnstrom M Individual

Jorgen Jansson M Individual

SWITZERLAND

Bochud Catherine Team Captain

Jaquier Valerie F Skier

Dipasqua Sebastien M Skier

Durisch Yannis M Skier

Halt Frederic M Skier

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

UNITED KINGDOM

Steve Sopp Team Captain

John Wood Team Official

Mike Ferraro Coach

Tom Williams Team Official

Glen Campbell M Individual

Jodi Fisher M Individual

Jeremy Newby-Ricci M Individual

Thomas Asher M Skier

Christopher Sumner M Skier

Jason Seels M Skier

William Asher M Skier

Sarah Green F Skier

Jakalyn Hunter F Skier

UNITED STATES AMERICA

Frank Harrison M Team Captain

Mike Meek M Team Coach

Marc Aikens M Team Physican

Allen Akins M Team Official

Regina Jaquess F Skier

Jimmy Siemers M Skier

Brandi Hunt F Skier

Freddy Krueger M Skier

Karen Trulove F Skier

Mandy Nightingale F Skier

Jamie Beauchesene M Reserve Skier

Scot Ellis M Reserve Skier

Tarah Benzel F Reserve Skier

Ryan Fitts M Individual

Brenda Bladwin F Individual

Natalie Hamrick F Individual

April Coble F Individual

Michele Simpson F Individual

Jill Knutson F Individual

Lori Krueger F Individual

Jeff Rogers M Individual

Chris Parrish F Individual

Ben Favret M Individual

Terrry Winter M Individual

Marcus Brown M Individual

Chris Rossi M Individual

Russel Gay M Individual

HONGKONG,CHINA

Clement Yeung Team Captain

Michael Chow Team Coach

JonathanCannon M Skier

Kay John Chow M Skier

Patricia Blomfield F Skier

CHINESE TAIPEI

CHINA

(Wen Ye) M Team Captain

(Su Jun) MTeam Coach

(Zhang Jun) MTeam Coach

(Wang Sen) M Doctor

(Zheng Zhihui) MSkier

(Shi Longfei) MSkier

(Shu Zhenyi) MSkier

(Ren Hongliang) MSkier

(Jiang Hui) FSkier

(Song Yufei) FSkier

CHINA

(Mo Dongsong) M Team Captain

(Li Fei) MHead Coach

(Yang Xiaodong) MTeam Coach

(Ni Yuancai) MTeam Coach

(Gao Ge) M A ssistant Coach

(Wang Bingjun) MSound Man

(Gao Han) M Speaker

(Wang Yan) FDesigner

(Zhang Huan) MSkier

(Tao Jia) FSkier

(Xiao Yingxi) FSkier

(Song Yu) FSkier

(Zeng Liu) FSkier

(Li Jiayu) FSkier

(Mo Yu) FSkier

(Zhan Kundan) FSkier

(Wu Yanping) FSkier

(Xie Alin) FSkier

(Zhou Kai) MSkier

(Wei Kegang) MSkier

(Qin Xiaohui) FSkier

(Wang Ni) FSkier

(Chen Zhongwen) MSkier

(Wang Jiangquan) MSkier

(Xiao Lijun) MSkier

(Yu Zhiguo) MSkier

(Yao Qin) FSkier

(Sun Ying) FSkier

(Wan Weidan) FSkier

( Wan Shi ) FSkier

 

COPYRIGHT 2005 VANKE CUP WORLD WATER SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 设计制作:北方网